Besin Değerleri

Besin Değerleri

Tüm ürünlerimize ait besin değelerini liste halinde aşağıda görebilirsiniz.

Ürün AdıBoyutEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Margherita PizzaKüçük Boy5662367,911,855,590,778,6623,852,73
Orta Boy801,73352,221,29,9115,7816,2236,483,9
Büyük Boy1329,75559,837,5817,6185,1225,7761,936,42
Stilo PizzaKüçük Boy576,62411,412,535,5191,878,5823,742,91
Orta Boy798,53338,920,419,1118,1416,2534,974,08
Büyük Boy13635699,139,317,731892662,36,85
Sebzeli PizzaKüçük Boy563,22355,410,834,5894,1613,0322,52,89
Orta Boy7893298,818,637,99122,0218,1233,744,11
Büyük Boy1330,85580,934,9115,671902,1226,9358,776,62
Mantarlı PizzaKüçük Boy623,22607,416,778,3592,1112,2726,353,77
Orta Boy844,23530,925,1212,48125,1116,3637,845,17
Büyük Boy1424,15956,245,3322,28188,3225,1866,888,74
Sucuklu PizzaKüçük Boy644,82691,319,9810,490,2911,3525,473,22
Orta Boy919,23835,232,714,9114,9915,4640,454,94
Büyük Boy1486,96206,653,8427,4184,1624,4865,167,4
Misto PizzaKüçük Boy627,52620,517,648,5592,5212,3624,453,4
Orta Boy868,83627,328,6913,93116,5615,7135,954,63
Büyük Boy1445,96038,449,6523,78186,7225,262,837,58
Dev Sosisli PizzaKüçük Boy702,8293224,7212,5792,9911,9827,283,65
Orta Boy995,74152,639,4219,97119,9816,4840,625,24
Büyük Boy1480,56190,448,4819,52193,6726,6866,588,15
Karışık PizzaKüçük Boy677,82828,821,9910,9893,7812,4726,713,49
Orta Boy948,43957,434,316,98124,4217,3739,474,94
Büyük Boy1574,26570,458,9328,86193,9727,6668,398,09
İtalyona PizzaKüçük Boy687,92871,222,7111,8293,7413,4827,673,76
Orta Boy955,63987,734,7317,88120,7518,6440,355,32
Büyük Boy15746570,258,729,69192,6429,369,248,59
Ege Lezzeti PizzaKüçük Boy618,72585,415,87,8495,1314,1224,753,3
Orta Boy851,73558,724,4111,89122,8419,3936,024,58
Büyük Boy1469,56140,547,2922,82196,3630,6465,917,71
Sarımsak Soslu Sucuklu PizzaKüçük Boy780,43259,133,1411,6494,5313,8126,233,24
Orta Boy1107,84625,351,9918,56121,3518,9238,894,61
Büyük Boy17927484,283,4530,19193,730,0266,877,45
Nefis Hellim PizzaKüçük Boy7152988,123,2613,0294,5614,1732,043,93
Orta Boy954,93990,432,6217,82121,3819,2844,155,24
Büyük Boy1563,16532,754,8829,78194,1830,6473,478,53
Nefis Acılı PizzaKüçük Boy6142565,815,247,4596,3714,5824,294,07
Orta Boy890,53719,427,8413,78125,4320,436,996,11
Büyük Boy1479,36180,148,2123,54200,7932,6564,3610,13
Tavuklu PizzaKüçük Boy6062534,411,854,8893,1812,2131,532,94
Orta Boy843,83528,219,958,38130,5916,8545,574,17
Büyük Boy1453,15990,338,4616,51192,7826,8679,437
Ballı Hardallı Tavuklu PizzaKüçük Boy665,7278416,065,494,8215,2534,363,25
Orta Boy906,33789,725,028,99120,8620,2348,724,53
Büyük Boy1522,16364,445,5717,36192,6931,4883,097,49
Türk Usulü PizzaKüçük Boy6522723,318,349,1691,9512,3529,53,85
Orta Boy910,93803,729,5114,71117,9116,9143,015,39
Büyük Boy1505,36287,350,5924,91188,426,8773,358,65
Nefis BonfileKüçük Boy607,42540,112,795,3893,9612,729,622,93
Orta Boy877,63670,122,539,59121,7617,5747,874,19
Büyük Boy1476,76174,942,1518,26194,3527,8181,287,01
Kavurmalı PizzaKüçük Boy6232602,416,547,7890,9812,1127,293,17
Orta Boy915,73823,230,614,46116,2816,4943,44,79
Büyük Boy1531,46394,953,9825,54186,0526,2474,647,85
Ton Balıklı PizzaKüçük Boy615,2257312,785,0191,6812,5832,313,1
Orta Boy842,33522,420,668,46117,3117,1945,394,29
Büyük Boy1431,25984,839,4716,62187,7227,3778,947,17
Üç Peynirli PizzaKüçük Boy724,23029,125,2214,5390,5611,3833,523,87
Orta Boy999,44179,438,1621,62115,2415,2748,255,34
Büyük Boy1645,76882,164,3235,66184,6924,5481,268,7
Ürün AdıEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Tavuk Burger831,7348035,634,9106,29,5719,223,41
Gurme Tavuk Burger946,73960,836,916,98123,7210,226,594,38
Hamburger856,23582,435,649,8394,2511,1637,393,85
Ürün AdıEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Patso Sandviç658,62755,828,235,4781,9511,2117,383,52
Çıtır Sandviç565,92367,421,664,3272,848,618,232,42
Ton Balıklı Sandviç534,52236,119,863,2254,98,131,762,54
Soya Soslu Biftek Sandviç410,41716,99,093,2256,398,8925,662,23
Ürün AdıEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Çıtır Kova975,54081,942,9910,65106,142,6638,44,62
Maxi Kova963,74032,539,4510,6115,524,3633,74,3
Doyuran Kova1048,94388,341,8811,35128,734,835,44,5
Gurme Kova1024,54286,542,110,05121,25336,254,6
XL Kova1242,45198,352,2314,14143,135,2546,25,67
Ürün AdıEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Nugget193,581010,352,7914,40,4510,81,17
290,3121515,534,1921,60,6816,21,76
Tavuk Topları150,4629,16,661,8615,680,516,40,7
225,6943,79,982,7823,520,779,61,06
Acılı Tavuk360150616,54,534,51,217,251,95
4802008226461,6232,6
Çıtır Fileto352,51474,515,64,3536,751,2151,6
Gurme Tavuk352,51474,515,64,3536,751,2151,6
470196620,85,8491,6202,2
Ürün AdıBoyutEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Patates CipsKüçük Boy234979,57,50,937,50,4530,7
Orta Boy3121306101,2500,641
Büyük Boy3901632,512,51,562,50,7551,25
Baharatlı CipsKüçük Boy2461029,77,70,9239,650,83,352,5
Orta Boy328,81376,310,281,2353,011,094,493,45
Büyük Boy4141732,912,91,5466,81,455,74,75
Mix TabağıTek Boyut577,92418,624,515,5567,581,4120,22,62
Ürün AdıEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Yağlı Ekmek386161514,13,75,93,1812,71,6
Bol Peynirli Ekmek1063,64449,46,732184,026,0843,74,14
Sucuklu Bol Peynirli Ekmek1139,5476767,1723,7684,256,1947,844,71
Ürün AdıEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Gökkuşağı Salata98,4411,70,850,1320,458,823,880,12
Akdeniz Salata186,2779,110,957,1314,256,829,081,32
Tavuklu Salata247,51035,56,851,1822,19,1524,951,02
Tavuklu Sezar Salata446,81869,426,454,2825,67,1226,381,84
Ton Balıklı Salata199,7835,56,43113,635,4323,220,79
Ürün AdıEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Pesto Soslu Penne6222604,136,819,4558,47,1212,651,48
Penne Arabiata398,51667,37,651,1268,99,8511,22,15
Napoliten Soslu Penne385,21611,76,951,0268,110,2510,81,95
Fettucini Alfredo665,22783,232,5919,0358,948,7433,40,28
Ürün AdıEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Peynirli Kapalı Pizza621,32599,618,718,3683,576,5627,263,35
Kavurmalı Kapalı Pizza685,22866,822,99,4682,75,9434,83,2
Ürün AdıEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Sufle351,51470,718,0510,4541,832,36,170,33
Çokoluna8433527,124,112,8140,556,315,61,88
Nutella Dolgulu Donut4641934271247246,10,99
Çilek Dolgulu Donut3881623211143205,50,97
Ürün AdıEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Kutu Cola13959400353500
Kutu Light13000000
Kutu Cola Şekersiz12000000,07
Kutu Fanta994190024,124,100,07
Sprite4318500101000,03
Cappyy14059400333300
Fustea Şeftali6627400151500,03
Fustea Limon733100017,517,500,13
Fustea Mango1124750027,127,100,1
Sprite (1 LT)13056000313100,1
Cola Cola (1 LT)42018000010610600
Coca Cola Light (1 LT)28000000
Coca Cola Şekersiz (1 LT)27000000,2
Fustea Şeftali (1 LT)20083000464600,1
Fustea Mango (1 LT)340144000828200,3
Fustea Limon (1 LT)22094000535300,4
Fanta (1 LT)300127000737300,2
Cappy Karışık (1 LT)42518000010110100
Sade Soda––––––––
Ayran964055,43,66661,8
Su––––––––
Ürün AdıEnerji (kcal)Enerji (kJ)Yağ (g)Doymuş YağKarbonhidratŞekerProteinTuz
Barbekü Sos321340,107,66,40,20,4
Ranch Sos70290711,20,80,30,3
Acı Sos281180,206,45,20,20,5
Ballı Hardallı Sos642684,80,74,84,20,30,3
Sarımsaklı Mayonez823408,61,210,60,20,3
Ketçap1146002,62,20,10,2
Mayonez542225,80,80,40,30,10,1